Bat Charge: 0.93kW SOC: 55% - 53.5V
Load: 0.57kW - Import: 0kW - Solar: 1.5kW

Full day stats as of: 2026-10-25 10:45
Solar Prod: 1.99 Self consumption: 5.6
Import: 0.1588 Export: 0.0859 (£0.01)
Battery SOC: 54.2% ↑0.8 ↓4.6 (⇅-3.8)
ELECToday23/Oct10/2609/26
Import kWh0.1616.05250.56187.26
Tariff cost0.611.1723.499.91
Flex cost0.655.1284.3653.33
Export kWh0.090.7329.0692.37
Income0.010.114.3613.86
TOTAL0.601.0619.13-3.95
GAS23/OctOct/2026Sep/2026
Usage kWh81.72897.97443.33
Flex cost6.3072.5032.95
Current and upcoming tariff rates:
No results

Update db